Dear all pl pay attention to this thread, I received an article on whatsapp sent by my friend @Qamarcheema Sahab, written by Major Adil (@soldierspeaks) about Sikhs & 1984 State Sponsered Genocide by the then @INCIndia Government, below are my observations and Questions.

Thank you for sharing @Qamarcheema.
Your Major needs a good reality check. His observation are devoid of facts and appear more like a propaganda. Is this guy appears to be disillusioned.

Questions to Adil:
•Name one Non Muslim Prime Minister in Pakistan.
• Name one Non Muslim President

• Name one Non Muslim Chief of Army Staff.

• Name one Non Muslim Corps Commander

• Name one Non Muslim Chief Minister of a Province

• Name one Non Muslim Governer of a Province

• Name one Non Muslim Policy Maker in Pakistan.
• Why are Non Muslim Businesses being targeted in Pakistan?

• Why are Non Muslim Girls abducted and forcefully married?

• Why are Non Muslim families deprived Basic Citizens Rights in Pakistan?

• Who is Mian Abdul Haq, AKA "Mian Mitthu" ? What's his role in Conversions
"Mitthu Mian", of Bharchundi Shareef Dargah is he not notorious for forced conversion and abduction? Was he not a member of the National Assembly of Pakistan from 2008 to 2013?

You made him a law maker? Isn't that astonishing?
Has your country not systematically Killed or Converted most non muslims in Pakistan, including Sikhs, Hindus, Parsi, Jain etc?

Are you not a Muslim Supremist society?

By the way today is Christmas, you can tell @ImranKhanPTI to personal call and wish "Merry Christmas"
to the handful Christians (whatever is left) that are left in Paxtan and later he can share their details with "Mitthu Miyan" and wallah no Christmas calls next year.

Apna mulk sambhalo Miya Adil Raja, @soldierspeaks (Soldier Sach bhi bola karo) aap logo ne
Apni Riyasat-e-Pudina 🌿mein @ImranKhanPTI ek amli ko Wazir-e-Azam aur Karobari (vyapai, businessmen) ko COAS bana ke baithe ho, loot ke kha gaye aapki kaum ko.
Arab aapko muh nahi lagate, Americans aapko paisa nahi dete, humsaya mulk se aapne sirf junge ladni hai.
Duniya mein aapki aukaat us pados wali chugalkhor ladaku aunty Aunty jaisi hai jo sab ki buraiyan karti firti hai, victim card play karti hai aur bas paise mangti rehti hai. Naya karz chaheye, Pichle diye nahi jate, karz mein doobte chale ja rahen hai aur aapko"Kashmir" chahiye?
Sach suno:
China aapka Naya abbu ho gaya hai, is abbu se apna ghar bacha ke rakhna, aur Abbu se keh kar zara apne Uyghur Muslim Bhai Beheno ko to kaid se riha karwa lo, "Itni aukaat hai kya aapki, ke Cheeniyo ke saamne bol sako"? Aapko Sikho ka fikr sata raha hai?
Chal Jhootha!
Bar'haal aap log Gadhe becho. Hamari fikar na Karo, Sikh apne mulk Bharat mein abaad hai, bohot khush hai, aapka fut dalne ka mansooba kabhi kamyab nahi hoga.
Aapka خیرخواہ Khair Khwah

Ramnik Singh Mann
Jai Hind 🇮🇳

@ARanganathan72
@LtGenGurmit
@kayjay34350
@GeneralBakshi
This was the article sent by @Qamarcheema

Must say the quality of content, language & facts are false. To sum it up let's say "Extremely Poor".

The Major can get some lessons on writing skills when he goes back to London after the harsh winter is over.

https://t.co/YdSL6XbtPq
Concluded..

@threadreaderapp unroll

More from Society

It is simply not correct to point fingers at wind & solar energy as we try to understand the situation in TX. The system (almost) had a plan for weather (almost) like this. 1/x


It relied on very little wind energy - that was the plan. It relied on a lot of natural gas - that was the plan. It relied on all of its nuclear energy - that was the plan. 2/x

There was enough natural gas, coal and nuclear capacity installed to survive this event - it was NOT "forced out" by the wind energy expansion. It was there. 3/x

Wind, natural gas, coal and nuclear plants all failed to deliver on their expectations for long periods of time. The biggest gap was in natural gas! The generators were there, but they were not able to deliver. 4/x

It may be fair to ask why there is so much wind energy in ERCOT if we do NOT expect it to deliver during weather events like this, but that is an entirely different question - and one with a lot of great answers!! 5/x

You May Also Like

Oh my Goodness!!!

I might have a panic attack due to excitement!!

Read this thread to the end...I just had an epiphany and my mind is blown. Actually, more than blown. More like OBLITERATED! This is the thing! This is the thing that will blow the entire thing out of the water!


Has this man been concealing his true identity?

Is this man a supposed 'dead' Seal Team Six soldier?

Witness protection to be kept safe until the right moment when all will be revealed?!

Who ELSE is alive that may have faked their death/gone into witness protection?


Were "golden tickets" inside the envelopes??


Are these "golden tickets" going to lead to their ultimate undoing?

Review crumbs on the board re: 'gold'.


#SEALTeam6 Trump re-tweeted this.
Хајде да направимо мали осврт на случај Мика Алексић .

Алексић је жртва енглеске освете преко Оливере Иванчић .
Мика је одбио да снима филм о блаћењу Срба и мењању историје Срба , иза целокупног пројекта стоји дипломатски кор Британаца у Београду и Оливера Иванчић


Оливера Илинчић је иначе мајка једне од његових ученица .
Која је претила да ће се осветити .

Мика се налази у притвору због наводних оптужби глумице Милене Радуловић да ју је наводно силовао човек од 70 година , са три бајпаса и извађеном простатом пре пет година

Иста персона је и обезбедила финансије за филм преко Беча а филм је требао да се бави животом Десанке Максимовић .
А сетите се и ко је иницирао да се Десанка Максимовић избаци из уџбеника и школства у Србији .

И тако уместо романсиране верзије Десанке Максимовић утицај Британаца

У Србији стави на пиједестал и да се Британци у Србији позитивно афирмишу како би се на тај начин усмерила будућност али и мењао ток историје .
Зато Мика са гнушањем и поносно одбија да снима такав филм тада и почиње хајка и претње која потиче из британских дипломатских кругова

Најгоре од свега што је то Мика Алексић изговорио у присуству високих дипломатских представника , а одговор је био да се све неће на томе завршити и да ће га то скупо коштати .
Нашта им је Мика рекао да је он свој живот проживео и да могу да му раде шта хоће и силно их извређао